Winning Numbers

Winning Numbers

Please find below the results from recent Lucky 13 Lottery draws.

Week beginning: November 9th

1000.00 HD2874 MRS Y MINERS

100.00 SB5547 M FINNIGAN

50.00 SB1179 S COLLINS

50.00 HM5835 MR R STEVENS

25.00 LM6473 J PARKIN

25.00 HM3578 L KENNY

10.00 HB4657 S HUSSEY

10.00 HJ0993 MRS CROSSLEY

10.00 LP4793 MRS S NUNNS

10.00 LN5315 MRS C WILKS

10.00 HB2712 E SEABOURNE

10.00 AG5381 MR M ASHFIELD

10.00 LK2242 P MARCH

10.00 HA0708 S FALLOWFIELD

10.00 SA6629 J DYER

10.00 NG3415 MRS B CRAIG

500.00 BK1579 N MOORHOUSE

Week beginning: November 2nd

1000.00 O.6962 D BOWER

100.00 O.3556 G JONES

50.00 RB2756 M WYNN

50.00 HK6755 T GREEN

25.00 LL5797 MR J FARRAR

25.00 SA0115 M HANLEY

10.00 PD1137 M HEARN

10.00 LK1914 MR M SHIELDS

10.00 GP2119 R BREWIN

10.00 HL0051 D COOKE

10.00 HL6874 MR E HEALD

10.00 L.1640 M THOMAS

10.00 LK6510 MRS M SIDEBOTTOM

10.00 SD3633 MR M ANSTEE

10.00 BK3732 MR C MEAH

10.00 HA6669 M SOMMERVILLE

500.00 P.3353 N HOUGHTON

Week beginning: October 26th

1000.00 PE0786 G CROSS

100.00 LN2628 MRS G NELSON

50.00 HM6184 D GREENWOOD

25.00 BD4206 MR & MRS J BATEMAN

10.00 LL5691 MRS B ROBINSON

10.00 NF2550 MRS J O’LOAN

10.00 HL4823 R WATMOUGH

10.00 LP2588 MR D BRANFOOT

10.00 BK5821 MR D SHEEHAN

10.00 BD5784 MRS LAMB

10.00 LK2617 MR I WILMAN

10.00 LM2589 J BOLAND

10.00 HC4691 B BLACKWELL

10.00 S.5663 MR E RATHBONE

Week beginning: October 11th

1000.00 AB0017 C CRIGHTON

100.00 BD0206 MRS A STOCKS-RODGERS

50.00 T.4080 MR J MILLER

25.00 LN3185 MRS J SIMPSON

10.00 HN0555 M CRABTREE

10.00 BL1207 A HELLIWELL

10.00 WC0259 MR J SMITH

10.00 T.5081 M DORMAN

10.00 HJ1475 MR M RICHARDS

10.00 G.5113 MRS K RIGBY

10.00 Q.2568 MRS M PHILBIN

10.00 PC2991 N JANVIER

10.00 RA2558 K DALEY

10.00 NJ3069 P DAVIES

Week beginning: October 4th

1000.00 NJ6106 HILL.B

100.00 SA2432 L ROBINSON

50.00 LN4152 L COLLIER

25.00 CA1342 M SHIRLEY

10.00 OA3069 MR A WARBURTON

10.00 WF0511 MRS F HUISH

10.00 HM6256 D RICHARDSON

10.00 LA4282 N HUDSON

10.00 BK5467 M DALY

10.00 HN2323 M CALVERT

10.00 PA2885 S CUNNINGHAM

10.00 LN0628 MR H BURROWS

10.00 CA3693 M NASH

10.00 P.4425 M HALLIGAN

Week beginning: September 28th

1000.00 HA4101 C DUFFILL

100.00 ND6150 MR M SWEENEY

50.00 LM0472 MRS C DOWNEY

25.00 HM1949 MRS D FLOWER

10.00 P.3557 M DODD

10.00 CC1908 MR S COPSON

10.00 LM6962 MRS K WINDLE

10.00 NE2749 MRS A MOORE

10.00 BB4487 M PARK

10.00 Q.2204 M BLAGG

10.00 BK1776 ASQUITH

10.00 LJ4719 MRS M SHAW

10.00 HB2695 P KENT

10.00 SA3756 MR SANKEY

Week beginning: September 21st

1000.00 LL2147 D SPEAKE

100.00 WB1369 MR J MURROW

50.00 LP4262 MRS D FAWBERT

25.00 LM4736 P COGGILL

10.00 MN3762 P HARRIS

10.00 LN4032 R RUSSELL

10.00 HC3635 MR M JACKSON

10.00 HD3660 MRS A KRISTENSEN

10.00 NG0495 MR L BOWEN

10.00 HM6534 J GLEDHILL

10.00 LJ6635 BARNBOW (SYNDICATE

10.00 NF6037 MR A BALDWIN

10.00 LK3991 MR P BULLERS

10.00 HL3055 P JONES

Week beginning: September 14th

1000.00 LK3509 C VARLEY

100.00 N.3072 MISS J PRESTIDGE

50.00 RB5185 MRS WHITE

25.00 H.6077 M CULLETON

10.00 LM6700 S WARD

10.00 ND4657 MR G WILLIAMSON

10.00 CB1161 A WIDOWSON

10.00 BA2389 M WOODCOCK

10.00 HC2930 MRS J BOYNTON

10.00 AB4458 S DOWD

10.00 LP1318 MRS E WARING

10.00 SA2410 M CUMMINGS

10.00 HK1239 MR M ILLINGWORTH

10.00 RB2321 MISS E CLARKE

Week beginning: September 7th

1000.00 SA0561 M PERKINS

100.00 RC5140 MR UREY

50.00 T.5821 M KENNEDY

25.00 BD5664 E RORKE

10.00 HK2924 R TAYLOR

10.00 HL4911 C HELLIWELL

10.00 SD1136 MR S SHERRATT

10.00 BL4048 M PILLINGER

10.00 LM3926 MRS K HAYWOOD

10.00 SB3626 R WOOD

10.00 NF5368 MRS S PORTER

10.00 LL0247 S RAWNSLEY

10.00 HK6057 K NETTLETON

10.00 BK5829 MR B HARRISON

Week beginning: August 31st

1000.00 WB2161 M NURSE

100.00 T.5571 J KIRKHAM

50.00 HD3376 MR D JOSEPH

25.00 SA1512 MR D MEADOWCROFT

10.00 GP1765 MR T SCOTT

10.00 RC4915 MR C HILL

10.00 NJ0391 A CLAUGHTON

10.00 M.1292 MRS B SUNDERLAND

10.00 Q.4690 MRS J SALISBURY

10.00 H.5583 M HIGHCOCK

10.00 T.1983 MR G WALSH

10.00 SB5028 MR B JONES

10.00 WB0552 MR REDGERS

10.00 Q.3718 M BLAGG

Week beginning: August 24th

1000.00 CB6569 N WHIPP

100.00 NC5282 MRS P THORNTON

50.00 SB4668 A TURNER

25.00 NE6554 MR B JARVIS

10.00 SC0630 MR P DYKINS

10.00 SB1097 J HUMPHREY

10.00 LK5935 MR C MULLARKEY

10.00 MN2212 MISS J RACE

10.00 HB0065 M GREACH

10.00 WE2865 MR G COMMON

10.00 BA5658 M MAKIN

10.00 LJ0040 M BIRLEY

10.00 RC5441 MISS M KYLE

10.00 LP2558 MR R MANNING

Week beginning: August 17th

1000.00 HL0854 C WOODHEAD

100.00 LK2554 MR C PEARSON

50.00 HK5652 S MARSDEN

25.00 NF0879 MR G TURNER

10.00 HC4543 D SINGLETON

10.00 HK5656 J DOBSON

10.00 HL5616 R GOSLING

10.00 LA0862 M GOODWIN

10.00 LN1207 MRS P SHIEHAN

10.00 SD6404 T CLARK

10.00 RA3708 MR CARDEN

10.00 LL1352 MR D ROBERTSHAW

10.00 P.3580 M KENNADY

10.00 LK1424 MR N HAGUE

Week beginning: August 10th

1000.00 SB3595 MR. P LEWIN

100.00 LN1207 MRS P SHIEHAN

50.00 HJ4389 MR M CRICKMORE

25.00 WH3496 K ADAMS

10.00 WF2491 M YOUNG

10.00 HK6574 P GLEDHILL

10.00 NF4412 MR D SCUDAMORE

10.00 PC1294 MR P HAZLE

10.00 PA6196 M LEAHY

10.00 SC2747 MR L PATTERSON

10.00 PA3319 P HITCHEN

10.00 HB3051 M WINDSOR

10.00 BL6645 MR J GILL

10.00 HK3367 E O’CONNOR

Week beginning: July 31st

1000.00 HJ5674 D SWAINE

100.00 NE2340 MR J FORDE

50.00 S.3117 MR A POOLE

25.00 HJ4698 D MCCONELL

10.00 CB1122 P HEY

10.00 PA3821 M BRAITHWAITE

10.00 RB3567 THE CHINA SHOP

10.00 CB5724 K GWILLIAM

10.00 PB6924 MR A LANDAU

10.00 BA6869 MR D WINKLEY

10.00 NF6706 MR S MATTHEWS

10.00 OA4441 A INGRAM

10.00 BF4616 MR P DAVIES

10.00 S.0352 MR W LITTLEFAIR

Week beginning: July 24th

1 1000.00 LM2679 B O’ROURKE

2 100.00 HC5989 MR D YOUNG

3 50.00 LM1974 C GRANT

4 25.00 J.6207 M SCOTT

5 10.00 AG0644 M KELLY

6 10.00 WB0652 MISS A DAVIES

7 10.00 HB2547 D SMITH

8 10.00 PB1362 A LUCAS

9 10.00 HL5902 D JAIKENS

10 10.00 PE3284 MR D MCLEOD

11 10.00 LL3250 A SHARP

12 10.00 BB0986 MR A WHITTLE

13 10.00 SB6986 MRS C GREGORY

14 10.00 N.5366 MR L CALDWELL

Week beginning: July 20th

1 1000.00 BK3936 G LODGE

2 100.00 AG4773 MR M CHAMBERLAIN

3 50.00 PE3340 B NICHOLSON

4 25.00 HM0371 S DOYLE

5 10.00 LP6659 MRS J LAWRENCE

6 10.00 LM2250 MR M WELFORD

7 10.00 PE3706 M GREEN

8 10.00 PD6152 M COLLINS

9 10.00 LN3429 MRS P BUTTERWORTH

10 10.00 LP2461 MR J HIRST

11 10.00 CA6877 N TOMSETT

12 10.00 WD3887 MR D ROSS

13 10.00 BB0867 M DAVENPORT

14 10.00 LK0956 C SADLER

Week beginning: July 13th

1 1000.00 G.6323 MR POWNALL

2 100.00 BA6114 M ABBOTT

3 50.00 SB3273 M TWEEDALE

4 25.00 AG5834 P CROOK

5 10.00 HB3247 MR D NEWTON

6 10.00 SB6897 R TAYLOR

7 10.00 NE3557 MRS A FORSTER

8 10.00 HB3045 MR C BLAZA

9 10.00 CA0772 M HEAP

10 10.00 PB4411 MR D RIGG

11 10.00 HD3282 MR M JACKSON

12 10.00 L.5431 A RIDGEWAY

13 10.00 HA4111 A MARSHALL

14 10.00 CB5586 G ROONEY

Week beginning: July 6th

  1. 1000.00 HK4968 J WOOD

  2. 100.00 GP1877 N WOODS

  3. 50.00 G.2443 P CLARKE

  4. 25.00 PE2043 F CANTLEY

  5. 10.00 J.3548 C BLYTON

  6. 10.00 SB4493 MRS. B OLDFIELD

  7. 10.00 BB3789 C PRESTWICH

  8. 10.00 PA1135 M BURTON

  9. 10.00 BA0600 M STAFFORD

  10. 10.00 BB4789 J BOOTH

  11. 10.00 H.6549 M JONES

  12. 10.00 J.1796 S GRIFFITHS

  13. 10.00 HK4128 T DUGGAN

  14. 10.00 NE3855 MRS C ROPER

Week beginning: June 29th

  1. 1000.00 ND4156 MR B CONNOLLY

  2. 100.00 OA3979 MR M EVANS

  3. 50.00 Q.2125 M PARRY

  4. 25.00 OA1100 MR C HALSTEAD

  5. 10.00 HC0022 G CHIGNELL

  6. 10.00 M.3252 M JENNINGS

  7. 10.00 NA6592 MRS K CLARK

  8. 10.00 O.1558 S DEAVILLE

  9. 10.00 HJ3631 D HARGREAVES

  10. 10.00 PB0999 MR L MERRISON

  11. 10.00 NF4031 MR S GOWER

  12. 10.00 SA6734 MRS V JONES

  13. 10.00 HK0045 MR J TAYLOR

  14. 10.00 HD5713 MR I CLARK

Week beginning: June 22nd

1 1000.00 NG6348 MR T ROBINSON

2 100.00 R.5171 MISS R GELDART

3 50.00 GP0942 MR T SCOTT

4 25.00 NA6804 MR C BOSTOCK

5 10.00 SA2417 M STONES

6 10.00 HA6218 MR T BEAUMONT

7 10.00 MN4737 K LIMITED

8 10.00 HA0820 D WHITTLE

9 10.00 J.0478 P DAWSON

10 10.00 NE0725 MS J BONE

11 10.00 HM3180 R STORR

12 10.00 NG6515 MR V HIGH

13 10.00 WB6017 MS J BENNETT

14 10.00 NC0061 MRS J JONES

Week beginning: June 15th

1 1000.00 NE2568 MRS P MCGEARY-HOLT

2 100.00 HB2226 R BANNISTER

3 50.00 PD3438 E UNSWORTH

4 25.00 ND3352 MR N BLACKWELL

5 10.00 SE3365 MISS D BENNETT

6 10.00 L.4677 S WATERS

7 10.00 BB1941 M HOLT

8 10.00 T.1101 MR P WRIGHT

9 10.00 RC5298 MR J HIRST

10 10.00 HK1759 P KNOWLES

11 10.00 MN5438 MR H JARVIS

12 10.00 NF1209 MR R JONES

13 10.00 HL5318 S WAGSTAFF

14 10.00 HK4696 R GREEN

Week beginning: June 8th

1 1000.00 HA3813 12 B LAKER ELLOUGHTON

2 50.00 HD6608 DDHUL MR R ADAMS HESSLE

3 10.00 HA3071 FSOM M NEWSOM HULL

4 10.00 HA0119 12 D WALTON HULL

5 10.00 HA5731 FSOM N LEEK HULL

Week beginning: June 1st

1 £1000 WINNER: HL3086 J LALLIE

2 £100 WINNER: NC4557 MRS B McGOWAN

3 £50 WINNER: HL6806 R SUNDERLAND

4 £25 WINNER: NB4158 MRS E ASHTON

5 £10.00 WINNERS: 10

6 1 £10 HULL FC GIFT VOUCHER WEEKLY WINNER HB4743 MRS P HIRST

7 1 £10 HULL FC GIFT VOUCHER WEEKLY WINNER HA2629 GRAHAM FOSTON

Week beginning: May 25th

1 £1000 WINNER: N.1274 MISS J PRESTIDGE

2 £100 WINNER: SA2816 MR D REYNOLDS

3 £50 WINNER: WJ6462 MISS T LACEY

4 £25 WINNER: BA1478 MR A LUMSDEN

5 £10.00 WINNERS: 10

6 1 £10 HULL FC GIFT VOUCHER WEEKLY WINNER HA1712 T MARKHAM

7 1 £10 HULL FC GIFT VOUCHER WEEKLY WINNER HA3232 S BOULTON

Week beginning: May 18th

1 £1000 WINNER: ND2407 MISS S JONES

2 £100 WINNER: Q.5730 MRS K NOLAN

3 £50 WINNER: P.5653 M BIRD

4 £25 WINNER: WB2395 M MEACHAM

5 £10.00 WINNERS: 10

6 1 £10 HULL FC GIFT VOUCHER WEEKLY WINNER HD4125 MRS SHARON MILLS

7 1 £10 HULL FC GIFT VOUCHER WEEKLY WINNER HA6405 K. HAYTON

Week beginning: May 11th

1 £1000 WINNER: NE2875 MR C McHALE

2 £100 WINNER: NG5048 MR K RAYDON

3 £50 WINNER: P.3992 B AUSTIN

4 £25 WINNER: G.5282 MRS GALLOP

5 £10.00 WINNERS: 10

6 1 £10 HULL FC GIFT VOUCHER WEEKLY WINNER HA5478 J. FORRESTER

7 1 £10 HULL FC GIFT VOUCHER WEEKLY WINNER HA1734 MR COLIN TURNER

Week beginning: May 4th

£1000 WINNER: Q.2612 MISS M BYRNE

2 £100 WINNER: SD4749 R CLIFFORD

3 £50 WINNER: H.3611 M OWEN

4 £25 WINNER: RC0606 MR K PARR

5 £10.00 WINNERS: 10

6 1 £10 HULL FC GIFT VOUCHER WEEKLY WINNER HA5478 L WRIGHT

7 1 £10 HULL FC GIFT VOUCHER WEEKLY WINNER HA1232 W PRICE

Week beginning: April 26th

£1000.00 ND0475 MR S SENEVIRATNE

£100.00 SP4864 MRS C LEE

£50.00 HA5301 A DONNISON

£25.00 WF4662 MRS F MILES

£10.00 PD3769 A ROBERTS

£10.00 WB4258 B BUNCE

£10.00 NG6970 MRS C BARTLETT

£10.00 WJ1641 MISS I SELWAY

£10.00 SA3343 J WARREN

£10.00 PB1940 M LONGMIRE

£10.00 PA2423 M WOOD

£10.00 WA5574 M MILKINS

£10.00 NE4012 MR M ILES

£10.00 OA0222 A ARTHURS

Hull FC Gift voucher winners:

HA0629 MR A.W. DADDY

HC1221 MR BRIAN SHERWIN

Week Beginning: April 19th

£1000.00 Q.4790 MRS K BISSELL

£100.00 SB6230 M FORBES

£50.00 AG2476 MR P MCGINLEY

£25.00 RC3832 S CROMPTON

£10.00 M.6348 MRS ROWLAND

£10.00 WB1639 MRS V HOOPER

£10.00 N.0360 MR K BATE

£10.00 GP5483 M SCOTT

£10.00 HB4809 G EASTWOOD

£10.00 GA0624 M TOY

£10.00 PA4720 M BAKER

£10.00 T.0342 R ALLIAN-BELL

£10.00 NE3808 MR A DEACON

£10.00 WD0571 MRS D ABERCROMBIE

Week 39

£500 winner – W5896 N Solarczyk

£50 winners – C7638 D Brighto, G5516 D Stuart, R9024 K Sparke, A1545 L Ward, B9513 L Sunman

Withernsea Golf Club – L0271 T Mulholland

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – E9569 J Baron, H1009 J Barr

Total Fitness – G5912 J Wells

Tradewell Snooker – L4971 L Portz

Wells Motors MOT – W1668 J Hubbard

Week 38

£500 winner – E2366 G Coates

£50 winners – E5748 K Hayton, B2331 N Precious, G7728 H Dawes, J3836 Y Ashton,E5989 H Webster

Withernsea Golf Club – E1387 P Woodgate

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – C7933 M Kidd, C2910 M Lyel

Total Fitness – V0484 P Featherston

Tradewell Snooker – C6535 S Randle

Wells Motors MOT – B7090 B Siddle

Week 37

£500 winner - F5518 M Staines

£50 winners - L4196 P Baxter, B2398 T Lawrence, R1743 M McDonagh, M2846 D Ingram, A8859 B Baron

Withernsea Golf Club - G4197 S Renner

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - E3959 L Park, E3558 J Shaw

Total Fitness - E2757 W Campbell

Tradewell Snooker - L0558 J Busk

Wells Motors MOT - A5090 M Saleh

Week 36

£500 winner – F2539 G Foston

£50 winners – P3626 K Smith, B3340 A Harrison, E0453 J Shaw, F7474 J Walker, E8288 J Boynton

Withernsea Golf Club – E4267 D Walker

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – K8080 M Trulson, B9287 D Gray

Total Fitness – T1896 R Guest

Tradewell Snooker – J4707 J Waudby

Wells Motors MOT – F6482 M Clayton

Week 35

£500 winner – D8173 J Greenwood

£50 winners – E3907 M Drewery, E1193 L Park, P3892 B Blackwell, E4442 J Wood, W5881 C Jones

Withernsea Golf Club – C6211 R McBain

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – V3459 R Abethell, L2324 G Robinson

Total Fitness – A5565 S Anderson

Tradewell Snooker – E4889 R Wilson

Wells Motors MOT – V2421 E Foster

Week 34

£500 winner – H0603 K Kemp

£50 winners – A8547 A Belcher, G5314 J Chilvers, K4750 M Jarvis, W6126 A Acklam, G9599 M Langford

Withernsea Golf Club – K8101 M Sellers

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – P7851 J Wright, A3384 J Thorpe

Total Fitness – N6131 B McDonagh

Tradewell Snooker – C0198 P Nyikos

Wells Motors MOT – F989 M Holmes

Jackpot - Z3918 - NO WINNER

Week 33

£500 winner – J6800 J Myers

£50 winners – C1646 P Wainman, C3970 G Humphrey, G8350 J Lingard, J1036 K Edwards, R8978 J Gowen

Withernsea Golf Club – H6765 M Parker

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – N0176 A Lee, D8707 S Booth

Total Fitness – F0125 R Swift

Tradewell Snooker – F7381 N Leek

Wells Motors MOT – C7188 B Handley

Week 32

£500 winner – M6997 J Anderson

£50 winners – G8046 Mr Jordan, D1576 S Siddle, J2543 M Halligan, G4847 H Daddy, G7180 S Renner

Withernsea Golf Club – H1403 I Kemp

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – D1818 J Murray, J9211 D Webb

Total Fitness – W9372 K Barrett

Tradewell Snooker – G3985 A Colville

Wells Motors MOT – F0017 D Young

Week 31

£500 winner – F8161 R Lazenby

£50 winners – R3843 J Broadley, A1228 E Cuttings, N9486 N Butler, E2818 C Tong, F1152 T Woolridge

Withernsea Golf Club – F5696 J Thompson

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – J4797 P Cowling, N1849 A Good

Total Fitness – D3259 W Hebblethwaite

Tradewell Snooker – L2058 P Baxter

Wells Motors MOT – E6483 B Burton

Week 30

£500 winner – G0313 J Little

£50 winners – C5557 D Sorrenson, B1811 T Sherwood, C4311 P Applequist, C2735 T Young, A2313 M Dunn

Withernsea Golf Club – W2766 J Hubbard

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – D7991 S Cheesebrough, V5100 D Macgregor

Total Fitness – W0602 R Rankin

Tradewell Snooker – E6428 C Tong

Wells Motors MOT – G9193 A Newsom

Jackpot - Y4581 - NO WINNER

Week 29

£500 winner – F2771 J Thompson

£50 winners – C9334 E Cook, B5224 S Gill, F4944 D Young, N6188 T Ralph, F2225 K Sowter

Withernsea Golf Club – W3797 C Pitfield

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – F1517 A Padgett, R8216 R Hughes

Total Fitness – E3784 S Capes

Tradewell Snooker – R1076 W Harrison

Wells MOT – M3344 O Jones-Lee

£1000 monthly jackpot winner for December – N7208 M Beaumont

£500 winners - J7271 I Newell, C2208 G Thompson, E4067 H Johnson, T8268 V Everett, A9950 W Purcell

Week 28

£500 winner – K1363 S Cooke

£50 winners – A8100 J Finn, A0342 J Morfitt, D9464 L Jewitt, F3941 J Thompson, F9935 J Thompson

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – W2694 J Hobson

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – J2945 M Hough, F0862 S Swann

Total Fitness – F8505 D Clark

Tradewell Snooker – E8178 G Edwards

Wells Motors MOT – E4464 K Hames

Week 27

£500 winner – G4288 Mr A Frankland-Barber

£50 winners – V4640 D Spencer, G5388 D Cardwell, W9651 V Thompson, V5225 M Bunting, G2152 R Waller

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – V3953 P Johnson

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – F1659 R Anderson D7990 M Nicholson

Total Fitness – J2843 J Wright

Tradewell Snooker – C0757 S Stratford

Wells Motors MOT – V8830 W Carty

Week 26

£500 winner – F0178 M Clayton, The Sutton Fields

£50 winners – C8783 A Crowley, L9651 M Preston, F2625 Mr & Mrs Webster, W5828 S Morton, B3846 E Jelley

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – T2485 P Lee

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – G5701 V Miles, C5252 G Johnson

Total Fitness – G9952 S L Waton

Tradewell Snooker – J7201 V Barrett

Wells Motors MOT – B4775 G Davies

Week 25

£500 winner – H6601 R Furmage

£50 winners – A2143 E White, B6732 M Mucklin, R7497 K Sparke, D1181 R Skipworth, K2882 L Harmer

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – A3359 B Stein

Hull FC Gift Vouchers – J7349 D Barr, T8287 J Hair

Total Fitness – E7807 E Hird, Kinetic

Tradewell Snooker – N4731 P Allen

Wells Motors MOT – W3030 J Naylor

Week 24 – week ending 20/12/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – A4781 P Shepard

£50 winners – N9962 D Smith, L1409 J Sander, A7757 B Sherwin, M8024 O Jones-Lee ~Inkerman Tavern, K1472 D Clark Dunston Ship Repairs

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – B7002 A Waites

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- K1740 G Smurthwaite PBS(NE) Ltd , P3650 E Watson

Total Fitness – A5754 B Baron

Tradewell Snooker –A7356 M Tordoff

Wells Motors MOT – R7215 D Hara

Week 23 – week ending 13/12/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – H7924 L Kirman Minerva Hotel

£50 winners – B2941 I Parkin

Q0026 M Powdrell

A7964 N Train

F8885 A Holland

V4562 G Ralph Whittington & Cat

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – G5624 C Audsley

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- B8162 J Greenley, R5639 C Stovin

Total Fitness – A2055 S Wright

Tradewell Snooker – P3405 A Fountain

Wells Motors MOT – K1055 E Jefferson

Jackpot - J6249 - NO WINNER

Week 22 – week ending 06/12/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – F5273 B Preston

£50 winners – G0439 J Chilvers, K9924 M Simpson, A0078 A Chapman, F2636 G Ridley Carnaby Tyres Bridlington, V3364 G Buckton

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – R2009 S Bailey B & C Motors

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- G8518 S Renner BOSA, B5347 R Cook

Total Fitness – C2346 D Smith

Tradewell Snooker – C4398 P Jameson

Wells Motors MOT – E4215 S Hall

Jackpot - J6249 - NO WINNER

Week 21 – week ending 29/11/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – D1688 D Kemp

£50 winners – R9024 K Sparke

F6735 S Sissons S Testing

F8511 N Leek

E9890 D Ostler Birch Distribution

E1126 K Hames

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – J2950 JD Schultz

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- G3799 J Lingard, A3247 A Thomas

Total Fitness – F3458 D Clark

Tradewell Snooker – T5965 P Cole

Wells Motors MOT – H7014 J Fuller

Jackpot - J6249 - NO WINNER

Week 20 – week ending 22/11/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – E7048 D North

£50 winners – E8770 J Snaith, A7293 S Holmes, E0893 E Leach, A0563 K Barrett, P4613 J Forrester

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – B5495 L Whelan

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- C9357 J Lummiss, R8918 S Riding

Total Fitness – H3374 A Wilson

Tradewell Snooker – G8792 S Jessney

Wells Motors MOT – G1037 W Jefferson

JACKPOT - H6406 - NO WINNER

Week 19 – week ending 15/11/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – G5320 D Needham

£50 winners – F1865 S Leadley, J4921 C Foster, H8154 M Foote, B5125 I Ferguson, K0558 M Sellers

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – A0185 S Chubb

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - W5171 A Kaveney C2917 B Glenville

Total Fitness – B1369 B Stone

Tradewell Snooker – K4596 C M Kelly

Wells Motors MOT – A8333 M Green

JACKPOT - H6406 - NO WINNER

Week 18 – week ending 08/11/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – G1757 A Colville

£50 winners – M2883 N Russell, H3473 A Spiring, D8333 B Jarvis, H0991 A Wyne, D7099 J Lovelock

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – F4189 B Smales Atropa Pharmacy

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- B4053 A Smith, Q8807, L Newlove

Total Fitness – F1625 C Hough Martonian Inn Bridlington

Tradewell Snooker –K5013 J Holgate

Wells Motors MOT – P3440 L Lunn

JACKPOT - H6406 - NO WINNER

Week 17 – week ending 01/11/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – R1214 V Eddom

£50 winners – E4022 K Carroll, K7642 L Harmer, E8516 J Arnold, K9689 S Cooke CCT Infotech, J5034 G Davison

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – N4814 A Gay

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- C9616 G Wingfield, M0180 D Powell Hull Cartridge

Total Fitness – C9418 P Townend

Tradewell Snooker – E3635 G Coates

Wells Motors MOT – B9509 H Clark

JACKPOT - H6406 - NO WINNER

Week 16 – week ending 25/10/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – F6118 J Allen

£50 winners – G4145 P Fisher, H1463 M Murell, B6824 O Embley, K8679 G Smurthwaite PBS, D8278 M Beck

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – R2392 P Lee

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- C8272 J Whitelam L2471 D Singleton

Total Fitness – H3408 C Blakeston

Tradewell Snooker – F1867 J Webster

Wells Motors MOT – F8204 L Watkins

JACKPOT - H6406 - NO WINNER

Week 15 – week ending 18/10/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – E7599 I Bailey

£50 winners – G6547 B Cawthra, C3924 G Wingfield, L6098 J Busk, B3297 K Cater Aspects Hairdresser, C1944 P Allen

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – A6014 B Sherwin

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- A1533 Y Stark, G0476 D Coggin Amazon Windows

Total Fitness – R4483 P Dell

Tradewell Snooker – F3198 A McLean

Wells Motors MOT – A9449 A Kitt

Jackpot - V5000 - NO WINNER

Week 14 - week ending 11/10/2019

£500 winner – V9619 A Hyde

£50 winners – F6080 L Watkins, B5791 S Page, W5686 G Fox, T7525 J Stovin

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – A2792 M Hammond

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - R0700 S Longman, A4222 S Milner

Total Fitness –A8138 H Wild

Tradewell Snooker – B1720 J Bark

Wells Motors MOT – F8797 D Young Tru Frames

Week 13 – week ending 04/10/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – G0994 D Hopper

£50 winners – P7984 M Renfree, G0557 J Fletcher, V4358 R Watkins The Star Inn, V2690 D Stephenson, E6245 H Kean

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – E0901 C Tong Vent Vision

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- Q7646 N Tomlinson City Hotel, G0687 A Cooke

Total Fitness – L9975 H Ellis

Tradewell Snooker – B8746 D Payne

Wells Motors MOT – V8453 G Gutherless

Jackpot- V5000 - NO WINNER

Week 12 – week ending 27/09/2019

This week’s winners are: £500 winner – C3700 L Black

£50 winners – E8185 F Potter Humber Social, A4166 P Starns

£25 winners – W6650 P Turner, Q2985 N Tomlinson City Hotel, F7053 H Hooley, H3230 G Morrell

£10 winners – M1394 S Careless, F4760 S Newman Humber Social, H0298 a Watson, D6568 R Robinson, D2656 J Peck, P9732 A Skinner

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – B3712 M Hiley

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- R0142 M Sands A1S, D2518 E McGowan,

Cineworld – P6054 M Adams

Total Fitness – C0587 J Whitelam

Tradewell Snooker – J9289 M Wrigley

Wells Motors MOT – B8694 J Masterman

Jackpot (£4000) - V5000 - NO WINNER

Week 11 – week ending 20/09/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – H4558 M Humphrey Market Weighton

£50 winners – N4072 I Robertson, A6089 A Belcher

£25 winners – G3174 J Bark, A3287 W Owst, F5811 S Brook, N0694 P Allen

£10 winners – K4638 M ~Holmes, A8190 Mrs Lyon, D5743 D Scarr, B0395 W Jackson, W5488 D Richardson, H4666 D Learoyd

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – C4756 A Wilson

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- D9593 N Hillaby, R0421 C Parker

Cineworld – W4420 C Cook

Total Fitness – E5396 C Tong Vent Vision

Tradewell Snooker –D3837 B Fox

Wells Motors MOT – A6945 A Kearton

Jackpot - J6276 - NO WINNER

Week 10 – week ending 13/09/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – M1509 L Botham Commercial Pub

£50 winners – C4929 J Lummiss, G3767 M Downs Big T’s

£25 winners – F9157 C Fitzgerald, H2465 L Matfin, B1970 H Clark, J8237 Y Ashton

£10 winners – P4272 J Cameron-Mclane, F3561 B Harwin, M2635 S Wood, H1543 E Welburn, G8459 P South, F0154 S Black

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club –C7421 A Jones

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- C8052 M Daniels, L4312 A Richmond

Cineworld – B2014H Newlove

Total Fitness – E7864 K Boufkir

Tradewell Snooker – H9035 G McCunnell

Wells Motors MOT – C3507 S Hurd

Jackpot - J6276 - NO WINNER

Week 9 – week ending 06/09/2019

£500 winner – H8919 M Fisher

£50 winners – G8205 J Wells Wells Motors Ltd, E9925 K Cuthbertson

£25 winners – K3231 P Handley, W8428 P Edwards, H5576 M Roberts, J7990 K Norton

£10 winners – E5507 L Cressey The Volunteer Arms, F3000 C Penny, G6049 A Rogers, F2337 H Plunkett, C9530 P Day, G4035 A Morrell Vixen Radio

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – H2929 C Hunter

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - E5166 M Daddy The Spotted Dog, T9089 S Becousse

Cineworld – F5660 B Smales Atropa Phamacy

Total Fitness – P2067 L Bentley

Tradewell Snooker – F3754 A Padgett

Wells Motors MOT – N6421 K Southwick

Week 8 - week ending 30/08/2019

£500 winner – F5304 T Harrison Grahams Florist

£50 winners – M0639 C Urbanowicz Yorkshire Feed Stuffs, R6533 S Stanton

£25 winners – E5005 R Brennan, Q3812 P Gay, F4680 A Slater, H6785 A Jebson

£10 winners – F4503 M Clayton The Sutton Fields, M8615 C Green, L5717 M Hewson, H6218 D Wilding Vixen Radio, C2040 K Barmby, P9191 M Renfree

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – Q9419 C Barnes Commercial Pub

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - F5476 B Smales Atropa Phamacy, E5002 P Moxon Humber Social

Cineworld – D0194 M Beck

Total Fitness – A7005 T Sales

Tradewell Snooker – H6049 A Felber

Wells Motors MOT – Q7418 A Dannatt

End of month jackpot: J6276 (no winner)

Week 7 – week ending 23/08/2019

£500 winner – C2189 J Sykes

£50 winners – Q7260 M Sands A1S, A7242 J Wise

£25 winners – F8316 L Eddom, E8203 M Sands A1S, G9027 M Dennison Humber Social, C9941 P Hanson

£10 winners – F5266 G Ridley Carnaby Tyres, G2454 J Wells Wells Motors, C1268 L Black, J0400 A Rutter, B1443 D Byrom, L9806 L Farmer

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club - R5611 P Baker

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - E8435 C Brett, F3933 K Morfitt

Cineworld – A2354 F Lickiss

Total Fitness – R5424 H Whitcomb

Tradewell Snooker – K8190 M Sellers Glen Wilson Ltd

Wells Motors MOT – F4063 B Preston

Week 6 – week ending 16/08/2019

£500 winner – B3085 J Keay

£50 winners – A8631 R Lockett, E1080 M Slinn

£25 winners – T1425 J Redshaw, E8822 L Cressey, A4983 P Smith, W1367 C Mattews

£10 winners – G8059 T Tucker, F7172 C Hough, D5907 D Bell, C7314 I Cross, D2508 B Ramsdale, E0337 A Brown

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – G4115 D Greatorex

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- F1996 B Smales, G4135 D Radford

Cineworld – G4679 S Renner

Total Fitness – K2106 J Holgate

Tradewell Snooker –F0449 M Eddom

Wells Motors MOT – W2584 R Plaxton

Week 5 – week ending 09/08/2019

£500 winner – E4659 R Smallwood

£50 winners – R2313 M Gascoigne, F6569 L Marsters WCM

£25 winners – T1585 T Anholm, H5667 N Barnes, E8188 W Campbell, E0147 M Daddy

£10 winners – C3712 M Rands, E2192 M Brown, H4818 R Pegg, C1577 P Lyons, A2841 M Gower

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – H4608 A Jebson

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- C5555 P Robson, N3265 E Fryer

Cineworld – D4781 P Whitley

Total Fitness – A1427 B Niles

Tradewell Snooker – G8767 B Leach

Wells Motors MOT – F7375 D Kalisz

Week 4 – week ending 02/08/2019

£500 winner – A2454 J Austin

£50 winners – C9235 P Wainman Jadan Press Ltd, H4601 P Hirst

£25 winners – E4162 P Hagger, C2040 K Barmby, F7406 K Sowter, H7528 M Murell

£10 winners – H9035 G Mc Cunnell, A5124 W Purcell, G7885 P Miners, F7612 Mr Walker, E1726 J Baron, W6647 A Acklam Acklams Coaches

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – T6215 R Guest H

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- V6657 D Smith , B4666 J Gray

Cineworld – W3478 S Smith

Total Fitness – R1367 S Thompson

Tradewell Snooker – D2802 L Smith

Wells Motors MOT – B9496 M Kellaway

Week 3 - week ending 26/07/2019

£500 winner – H8035 A Jebson

£50 winners – T0278 K Jackson, N6652 C Price

£25 winners – E6431 P Woodgate Arcmaster, M9447 L Botham Commercial Pub, F6586 I Smith Drum & Cymbals, V8206 M Wilson Conceptus

£10 winners – J9412 K Walkington, G0098 M Speckman, F8118 H Hooley, F0412 A Burton, R2771 S Curtis, G0260 M Jackson Kaygee Eng

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club - M3729 C Urbanowicz Yorkshire Feedstuffs

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - W9189 J Hubbard, T1619 J Hair

Cineworld - Q4617 N Tomlinson City Hotel

Total Fitness - R0225 P Dell

Tradewell Snooker - G5525 J Watson

Wells Motors MOT - V3510 C Cawood

Week 2 - week ending 19/07/2019

£500 winner – F7961 L Watkins The Star Inn Driffield

£50 winners – K9760 P Brown, P4720 D Firth

£25 winners – H6114 E Page, A2723 B MacFarlane, D6976 W Hawker, G2887 S Renner

£10 winners – G4253 J Bark, E9203 A Allwood, E0492 M Bartholomew, K0629 D Clark Dunston Ship Repairs, D1576 S Siddle, F2546 P Hood

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club - E2478 H Thacker

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - K4124 G Smurthwaite PBS Ltd, G0434 J Wiles

Cineworld - J3605 T Weymes

Total Fitness - W0952 R Leach

Tradewell Snooker - H4608 A Jebson

Wells Motors MOT - F2828 A Hutchinson

Week 1 - week ending 12/07/2019

£500 winner - R5448 S Morris

£50 winners - F6762 C Colton, B3003 T Lawrence

£25 winners - D2960 E Silby, C4641 M Kidd, D8169 S Siddle, K6121 D Clark Dunston Ship Repairs

£10 winners - C1738 J Foster, A4411 P washbrook, H1816 E Johnson, P5519 M Goodwin, Q2220 N Tomlinson City Hotel, B8799 J Brown

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club - D1446 V Milner

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - Q9380 M Sands A1S Minerva Autos, P9283 L Clayphan

Cineworld - H9980 A Scott

Total Fitness - F2849 J Thompson Parkers Pub

Tradewell Snooker - B9648 E Eaton

Wells Motors MOT - P1887 H Fenton