Winning Numbers

Winning Numbers

Please find below the results from recent Lucky 13 Lottery draws.

Week 46 – week ending 24/05/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – Q6372 S Bailey B&C Motors

£50 winners – J6505 B Twiddle, T1372 C Hough Martonian Inn

£25 winners – D1530 N Hillaby, H3238 J Clark, V6657 D Smith, Q9067 M Hawkyard

£10 winners – A6578 D Lound, E8587 T Willingham, F0008 S Puckering The Drum & Cymbals, E1885 F Potter Humber Social, F9248 J Kendal The Drum & Cymbals, A2804 P Melnyk

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – G2363 D Fuller Ryder Club

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- B8435 J Galloway, G2433 S Runner BOSA

Cineworld – G6805 D Stuart

Total Fitness – D8421 G Jameson

Tradewell Snooker – Q2721 N Tomlinson City Hotel

Constable Arms Sproatley – V5083 M Wilson Conceptus

Wells Motors MOT – L5694 E Morrison

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – E9151 M Tilney, E8772 P Woodgate Arcmaster

Saltshouse Tavern – B6632 J Hal

Week 45 - week ending 17/05/2019

£500 winner – H9980 A Scott

£50 winners – L3625 J Fletcher, A8333 M Green

£25 winners – H0879 M Tate, F8306 S Stecey, D6107 G Iveson, W6817 V Thompson

£10 winners – B0888 J Gray, F9852 G Harrison Grahams Florists, Q1848 S Bailey B&C Motors, R6547 D Turner, V G Ralph Whittington & Cat, F7826 A Lambert

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – B5248 T Greendale

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - K3461 G Walker, J3034 I Smith

Cineworld – E9599 D Mathews Humber Social

Total Fitness – D7658 G Wallace

Tradewell Snooker – G3033 J Wiles

Constable Arms Sproatley – G8661 S Hunt Amazon Windows

Wells Motors MOT – F9236 I Brown

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – E0597 A Jamieson Jaden Press, A4463 W Newman

Saltshouse Tavern – B1994 Mr Wadds

Week 44 – week ending 10/05/2019

£500 winner – F7175 M Daddy The Spotted Dog

£50 winners – C2655 G Hutchinson, N4544 A Shingles

£25 winners – H3599 Mr Bradley, G8792 S Jessney Vixen Radio, J9163 P Cowling, G1813 C Black

£10 winners – G4033 R Goodfellow, C0818 G Thompson, C3887 S Page, C8730 R Slingsby, V2027 R Watkins The Star Inn, R1281 S Morris

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – F9217 M Sampson

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- C3299 P Appelquist, W4476 M Broadley

Cineworld – A7264 N Mann

Total Fitness – M9258 P Merritt

Tradewell Snooker - H7685 B Hicks LPS Locksmiths

Constable Arms Sproatley – D7479 P Oneal

Wells Motors MOT – Q0405 N Tomlinson City Hotel

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – A1136 Mrs Dixon, F3429 S Sissons SS Testing

Saltshouse Tavern – F8394 K Simmonds Onestop Golf

Week 43 - week ending 03/05/2019

£500 winner – H8947 L Kirman Minerva Hotel

£50 winners – B8263 B Sheppard, A2642 I Corkwell

£25 winners – E0749 A Goundrill Tradewell Snooker, E7088 B Newbon, B6452 W Jackson, C0110 B Falconer

£10 winners – B7602 A Collins, F4888 C Blogg, V6240 M Ahmed, R5424 H Whitcomb, E5411 C Kitching, K5704 M Holmes

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – F2988 L Jones WCM

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- N9844 B McDonagh, P0167 J Seaward

Cineworld – Q3853 M Sands A1S

Total Fitness – C4300 P Stephenson

Tradewell Snooker – G9654 D Laybourne

Constable Arms Sproatley – F7867 B Harwin

Wells Motors MOT – C8740 H Stevenson

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – P9345 E Wingfield, W0113 L Spinali

Saltshouse Tavern – G4247 J Speck Vixen Radio

Week 42 - week ending 26/04/2019

£500 winner – F1234 M Peterson

£50 winners – C3600 V Garner, E0127 L Cressey The Volunteer Arms

£25 winners – R1891 J Dickson, H7890 D Robinson, B7520 J Hall, L6774 C Tong

£10 winners – A7065 M Hooley, M7731 K Everard, E5689 M Watson, A8719 M Lister, B8548 M Jordan, F1200 J Webster

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – T2850 C Hough Martonian Inn

Hull FC Gift Vouchers - G9088 D Cardwell, Q5120 A Proudlove

Cineworld – H5553 M Sparks

Total Fitness – F5047 N Black

Tradewell Snooker –L6129 J Atkinson

Constable Arms Sproatley – D5645 K Arnold

Wells Motors MOT – A1346 J Crabtree

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – M4737 O Jones-Lee Inkerman Tavern, B9760 W Jackson

Saltshouse Tavern – J9447 T Read

April Jackpot: U1047 - No Winner

£7000 to be drawn 31/05/201

Week 41 – week ending 19/04/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – K6889 M Bonewell

£50 winners – K3083 S Cooke Infotech Ltd, F2123 D Smith

£25 winners – F8510 V Hoyle, B9598 J Willingham, G5208 M Braithwaite, A0280 W Owst

£10 winners – T9100 J Robinson, M2639 O Jones-Lee Inkerman Tavern, G0124 R Gay, M9746 A Stevenson Commercial Pub, N2541 J Gordon, D1470 L Beetham

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – E0128 K Robinson

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- F6473 S Sissons SS Testing, E8952 C Tong Vent Vision

Cineworld – W7454 A Acklam Acklam Coaches

Total Fitness – T2829 L Atkinson

Tradewell Snooker –R7565 J Broadley

Constable Arms Sproatley – D2788 H Newton

Wells Motors MOT – E7691 W Campbell Humber Social

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – C5604 S Moore, V0763 G Ralph Whittington & Cat

Saltshouse Tavern – Q7682 M Collins B&C Motors

Bodyflex Beverley- A0630 C Silversides

Week 40 – week ending 12/04/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – V8694 R Watkins The Star Inn Driffield

£50 winners – R0081 L East, F7164 P Hood

£25 winners – T2850 C Hough Martonian Inn Bridlington, A9951 P East , M6719 T Bucknall, P6351 R Tomlinson

£10 winners – K7117 G Harrison, E4183 I Jones, D4933 D Tyson, H6054 K Simpson, B7380 P King, E2066 A Marshall

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – D4520 J Allan

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- J7827 J Myers, R5574 S Bailey B&C Motors

Cineworld – E2807 K Harmen

Total Fitness – E1237 R Hines

Tradewell Snooker – H9865 J Brewster

Constable Arms Sproatley – G4655 Ostler

Wells Motors MOT – T2650 G Wright

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – G4014 T Harrison Grahams Florists C8639 I Parkin

Saltshouse Tavern – L7079 C Peacock

Bodyflex Beverley- A6493 R Connell

Week 39 – week ending 05/04/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – C7864 P Wainman Jadan Press Ltd

£50 winners – K5058 M Sellers Glen Wilson Ltd, G3779 A Morrell Vixen Radio

£25 winners – A0843 G Gibson, F8770 J Adams, B8515 L Pepper, N8745 A Frame

£10 winners – F7698 G Harrison Grahams Florists, K1659 D Clark Dunston Ship Repairs, E8769 J Scarborough, E5592 E Gatti, G3369 L Atkinson, D0691 A Elbourne

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – B3690 H Rayner

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- B7715 M Horne, V8912 G Ralph Whittington Cat

Cineworld – N3412 B Sparkes

Total Fitness – E0293 S Waters The Grandale

Tradewell Snooker –E2377 D Ostler Birch Distibutions

Constable Arms Sproatley – B7251 J Woodhouse

Wells Motors MOT – G7915 M Symonds

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – L9304 T Taylor One Stop Golf

Saltshouse Tavern – D7415 A Crompton

Bodyflex Beverley- Q9186 N Tomlinson City Hotel

Week 38 – week ending 29/03/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – F2060 M Wise

£50 winners – A1917 A Robbins, F7303 L Bothem Commercial

£25 winners – F3451 S Peacock, E5689 M Watson, K5057 B Ruston, D4946 G Iveson

£10 winners – D6250 A Marriott, D3288 J Lead, G1320 R Waller, C2701 P Robson, D4876 D Clark C9446 L Sproxton

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – G2318 J Hancock

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- F6436 S Sissons SS Testing, K7285 A Mortimer

Cineworld – C7405 P Usher

Total Fitness – E9594 J Dixon

Tradewell Snooker – T0624 S Horner

Constable Arms Sproatley – G5577 M Ablett

Wells Motors MOT – W7951 N Newman

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – N7176 S Fletcher, Q1439 J Boyce

Saltshouse Tavern – G2341 C Bell

Bodyflex Beverley- L3912

Week 37 – week ending 25/03/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – B2617 I R Collinson

£50 winners – N0571 L Hanson, C9615 N Davey

£25 winners – P0794 B Louise Marquis of Granby, F2808 M Sampson, P7139 L Bentley, F0049 P Elgin WCM

£10 winners – H4558 M Humphrey, F1277 M King Jnr Drum & Cymbals, B5569 A Lodge, H6399 L Eskrett, D7768 D Taylor, G4394 J Gibon Salthouse Tavern

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – G1190 S Renner BOSA

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- H8129 G Howson, B8896 G Bush

Cineworld – K5409 S Cooke CCT Infotech

Total Fitness – T8123 J Stovin

Tradewell Snooker – H5028 D Odwyer

Constable Arms Sproatley – N5698 B Laker

Wells Motors MOT – C8996 P White

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – V0959 M Calcutt

Samba Catering, F6259 L Fothergill Riverside Volvo

Saltshouse Tavern – W1710 D McNeil

Bodyflex Beverley- D5356 I Reger

Week 36: ending 15/03/2019

£500 winner – J3128 M Gilder

£50 winners – G2998 M Symonds, F0968 N Dyson-Kein WCM

£25 winners – C0015 T Foot, C8478 V & H Gharibian, V8148 O McKinley, V8126 C Cawood

£10 winners – N7704 S Mountain, F7513 S Sissons SS Testing, C6942 P Wainman Jaden Press, F3709 T Harrison Grahams Florists, G9298 G Dixon, J7874 D Webb

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – L5230 M Nascimento

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- W7679 D Singleton, C3210 B Woodmansey

Cineworld – W5028 K Walker

Total Fitness – V8116 A Lane

Tradewell Snooker – F8572 S Puckering Drum & Cymbals

Constable Arms Sproatley – M6601 K Everard

Wells Motors MOT – Q7250 I Windass

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – C2408 S Howard, H2783 L Kirman Minerva Hotel

Saltshouse Tavern – W9343 L Elvidge

Bodyflex Beverley- B5135 P Carrier

Week 35 – week ending 08/03/2019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – F3297 D Young Tru Frames

£50 winners – B1084 J Brown, A3712 A Shakesby

£25 winners – C4292 P Arksey, F3511 C Andrews, K5013 J Holgate, N5743 S Bramley

£10 winners – F7498 J Thompson, E0326 J Metham, G3009 J Wood, C1845 C Parker, G1712 D Coggin, F2993 K Simmonds

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – J0220 J Clements

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- E7342 S Gawthorpe, V9942 M Calcutt Samba Catering

Cineworld – A3266 S Holmes

Total Fitness – M8231 W Scottow

Tradewell Snooker – V0198 P Johnson

Constable Arms Sproatley – F0283 L Cressey The Volunteer Arms

Wells Motors MOT – P7594 B Louise Marquis of Granby

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – F4344 A Rogers, B3814 P Carrison

Saltshouse Tavern – G5885 P Knott

Bodyflex Beverley- A2358 O Spavin

Week 34 – week ending 01/032019

This week’s winners are:

£500 winner – P1037 A Jewitt

£50 winners – P3763 M Mitchell, F2351 C Penny

£25 winners – F9308 G Bovill, F4583 K Simmonds The Premier Lounge, E9866 A Hird Kinetic, E3192 D Ostler Birch Distributions

£10 winners – T5900 M Connell, R6516 B Knowlson, E8498 C Tong Vent Vision, B1120 J Galloway, F1571 S Sissons SS Testing, Q8064 M Sands A1S

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – F6956 C Harrison

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- F0223 D Smith, K0717 C Duffill

Cineworld – Q4041 P Brown

Total Fitness – F9389 C Hough The Martonian

Tradewell Snooker – B9944 S King

Constable Arms Sproatley – D Walker

Wells Motors MOT – J5411 R Hinchcliffe

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – J8199 C Hill, P2022 Marquis of Granby

Saltshouse Tavern – B4259 R Foulston

Bodyflex Beverley- P8019 k Barnes

Week 33 - week ending 22/02/19

£500 winner – W1824 J Cooke Hucknall

£50 winners – B4545 H Clark, W7454 A Acklam Acklam Coaches

£25 winners – H2677 S Whitton, E5089 B Newbon, F7307 S Hines, F9814 M Ruckyard

£10 winners – J8593 J Wright, B5602 S Waters The Grandale, N2211 G Southwick, J9028 D Caprani, P6345 D Johnson, B7522 G Holden

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – W9834 G Stephenson

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- R2058 M Sands A1S, G0009 S Rena

Cineworld – H6130 J Taylor

Total Fitness – D9586 J Fish

Tradewell Snooker – D1624 D Taylor

Constable Arms Sproatley – K8295 A Bowes

Wells Motors MOT – F3900 A Stevens

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – C8780 A Daddy, W2026 A Acklam Acklams Coaches

Saltshouse Tavern – R8094 P Dell

Bodyflex Beverley- C5171 N Westwater

Jackpot: G3414 (No Winner) £5000 jackpot to be drawn on 22nd March!

Week 32 - week ending 15/02/19

£500 winner – Q9182 K Vickers

£50 winners – J1550 G Davison, F5660 B Smales Atropa Pharmacy

£25 winners W6030 J Long, N3481 A Wright, F0950 C Harrison, E3427 K Marshall The Crows Nest

£10 winners – B7342 J Ellyard, T8799 R Mylchreest, J1098 J Myers, V6345 C Shally, G4147 R Gay, F5712 D Young

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – E1842 N Arndale The Butterfly

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- V1983 G Ralph Whittington & Cat, P8793 M Crisp

Cineworld – G6545 D Sunderland

Total Fitness – E9919 E Wilson

Tradewell Snooker – G2455 C Bragg

Constable Arms Sproatley – E3009 J Barker

Wells Motors MOT – G4276 S Brown

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – C4056 P Briggs, A9658 K Sowter

Saltshouse Tavern – F6003 B Smales Atropa Pharmacy

Bodyflex Beverley- F0336 C Penny

Week 31 – week ending 08/02/2019

£500 winner – B0955 P Hall

£50 winners – F6284 N Arundale The Butterfly, J9854 E Greening

£25 winners – L3973 T Bolton, G4892 J Wood, F2363 I Smith Drum & Cymbals, C0038 W Derrick

£10 winners – M0371 C Urbanowicz Yorkshire Feed Stuffs, V8106 R Watkins The Star Driffield, K5555 G Walker, V4077 R Watkins Star Inn Driffield, C3683 J Lummiss

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – A4032 LJ O’Brien

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- H5084 A Harrison Bookers, H7489 EK Adams

Cineworld – G4170 D Laybourne

Total Fitness – N5975 G Ashton

Tradewell Snooker – P8716 J Forrester

Constable Arms Sproatley – Q0991 J Boyce

Wells Motors MOT – C9648 B Jacobs

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – V0552 R Watkins The Star Driffield, C2073 A Daddy

Saltshouse Tavern – E4866 E Kitcatt

Bodyflex Beverley- W4751 N Solarczyk

Week 30 – week ending 01/02/2019

This week’s winners are: £500 winner – A9594 M Hewitt

£50 winners – F7554 D Young, B2579 K Pack

£25 winners – F0764 S Wilkinson The Star Inn Bridlington, N6610 P Lynch, E2229 S Waters The Grandale, C6630 P Arksey

£10 winners – J7177 D Cowan, A8216 E Ridley, T7706 M Sullivan, F8707 J Lickiss, C5588 M Robinson, E6569 R Heslop

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – G6260 C Roberts

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- B8118 K Hilton, A5722 F Bray

Cineworld – V3237 I Hasson

Total Fitness – A4921 R Connell

Tradewell Snooker – F1681 J Matson

Holywood Bowl – B2989 J Willingham

Constable Arms Sproatley – J0504 M Hough

Wells Motors MOT – V2983 A Clark

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – N276 H Johnson, R1927 M Dannatt

Saltshouse Tavern – G8248 M Pendegast

Bodyflex Beverley- L9179 M Dunwell

Week 29 - week ending 25/01/19

£500 winner – W6098 I Pottrill Hornsea

£50 winners – D2502 D Allitt, N5712 A Walton

£25 winners – P9146 P Henderson, H9616 J Jukes, D8653 A Whitehead, B4037 B Rands

£10 winners – K4402 P Stephenson, F7926 G Ridley Carnaby Tyers Bridlington, B1344 L Khan, J5983 D Waterson, F4778 C Walker, B7657 Mr Wadds

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – Q3489 S Bowes

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- C1418 P Solly, Q1991 G Peck

Cineworld – B7914 S Taylor

Total Fitness – E9208 S Poulter

Tradewell Snooker – B5938 C Laud

Holywood Bowl – H7253 K Baker

Constable Arms Sproatley – E5422 A Ellis The Victoria Hornsea

Wells Motors MOT – K3276 S Cooke CCT Infotech

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – G4974 S Coates Just Mots, C9672 P Arksey

Saltshouse Tavern – K0439 D Clark Dunston Ship Repairs

Bodyflex Beverley- F4675 G Catterick

Week 28 - week ending 18/01/19

£500 winner – H2942 N Worrell

£50 winners – C0520 P Craven, B5366 M Page

£25 winners – L9035 A Barson, B4584 C Donnelly, F9620 S Wilkinson, P4658 J Everett

£10 winners – R6459 R ~Lusby, G9470 K ~Morfitt, E1492 K Marshall, N2294 P Bone B5792 P Kensett, B5188 J Wymark

The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – P6399 J Seaward

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- B4548 D Marshall, A4814 F Rainforth

Cineworld – D7269 J Bucktin

Total Fitness – E4177 A Ellis

Tradewell Snooker – N1148 M Beaumont

Holywood Bowl – E5844 S Waters

Constable Arms Sproatley – W6680 J Andrews

Wells Motors MOT – F3048 N Ward

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – H8732 K Marshall, V9664 A Inglis

Saltshouse Tavern – T4255 A Oxley

Bodyflex Beverley- V7261 M Calcutt

Week 27 – week ending 11/01/19

This week’s winners are: £500 winner – C0244 M Bergin

£50 winners – G1869 D Sandal Custom Steel, F2258 K Morley The Crows Nest

£25 winners – V3510 C Cawood, J2952 M Monday, B8664 B Grant, L9789 J Steeley

£10 winners – D3531 A Turton, W6411 S Lines, A2870 M Wilson, F6212 J Boldrini Golden Anchor Café Bridlington, Q2544 M Collins B&C Motors, J7388 D Caprani

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – G4999 D Sunderland

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- J8406 D Cowan, H0052 C Spaven LPS Locksmiths

Cineworld – K5517 M Sellers Glen Wilson Ltd

Total Fitness – G6448 J Moate

Tradewell Snooker – D2287 D Wilson

Holywood Bowl – E3612 L Cressey

Constable Arms Sproatley – C2799 M Rands

Wells Motors MOT – E5127 J Bradley

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – R5987 S Carpenter, E4670 M Overton

Saltshouse Tavern – G8519 M Webster Salthouse Tavern

Bodyflex Beverley- K3787 A Mortimer

Week 26 – week ending 04/01/2019

This week’s winners are: £500 winner – L8847 F Blake

£50 winners – F5535 C Walker, A1035 D Morgan

£25 winners – H3029 B Butt, L0017 C Brown CBA Sadofskys, E9637 S Bell, E4506 M Brown

£10 winners – E5955 C Tong Vent Vision, C9622 E Harding, F2131 W Shilling, A7049 J Wales, W2083 L Gilroy, C8957 S Markham

–The extra prizes from the draw go to:

Withernsea Golf Club – A1350 A Hird Kinetic

Hull FC Gift Vouchers- C4311 P Appelquist, H7826 P Keel

Cineworld – D2020 D Greendale

Total Fitness – G5930 V Benson

Tradewell Snooker – H2439 B Hicks LPS Locksmith

Holywood Bowl – F5376 M Clayton The Sutton Fields

Constable Arms Sproatley – E8146 R Whitehead New Inn Hornsea

Wells Motors MOT – H1600 J Winter

Yorkshire Brew House Vouchers – A2915 C Marshall, C2283 P Stephenson

Saltshouse Tavern – H7276 A Felber

Bodyflex Beverley- F4808 I Brown WCM